USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2020 Beach Club Invitational

January 22–26, Palm Beach, FL

Championship Singles

  1. Randy Cardo
  2. David Isaacs
  3. Thomas Balding
  4. Richard Curtis
  5. Tim Bitting
  6. Beverly Cardo
  7. Bob Chilton
  8. Doug Grimsley
  9. Webster Bull
  10. Mark Fields
  11. Bill Hartmann
  12. David McCoy
  13. Chris Patmore
  14. Jodie Rugart
  15. Preston Stuart
  16. Macey White
  17. Calvert Chaney
  18. Linda Huxtable
  19. Ron Huxtable
  20. Michael Todorovich
  21. John Curington
  22. David Ekstrom
  23. Tom Hughes
  24. Conrad Rugart
  25. Kevin Hansley

Championship Doubles (Waterford)

  1. Tim Bitting
  2. Beverly Cardo
  3. Macey White
  4. Calvert Chaney
  5. Bob Chilton
  6. Thomas Balding
  7. Mark Fields
  8. David Ekstrom
  9. David Isaacs
  10. David McCoy
  11. Michael Todorovich
  12. Tom Hughes
  13. Bill Hartmann
  14. Chris Patmore
  15. Doug Grimsley
  16. Josie Jackson
  17. Webster Bull
  18. Ron Huxtable
  19. Linda Huxtable
  20. Kevin Hansley
  21. Randy Cardo
  22. Harvey Geiger
  23. Jodie Rugart
  24. Preston Stuart
  25. Richard Curtis
  26. John Curington

First Flight Singles

  1. Vickie Johnston
  2. Merle Berkshire
  3. Victoria Albrecht
  4. Patrick Foy
  5. Reine Bitting
  6. Jeanne Branthover
  7. Ron Eccles
  8. Josie Jackson
  9. Richard Carlson
  10. Yen Sullivan

First Flight Doubles (Waterford)

  1. Victoria Albrecht
  2. Linda Trifone
  3. Merle Berkshire
  4. Missy Chilton
  5. Vickie Johnston
  6. Karen Heckman
  7. Jeanne Branthover
  8. Sally McGrath
  9. Ron Eccles
  10. Danna Huneycutt
  11. Yen Sullivan
  12. Nancy Reynolds
  13. Richard Carlson
  14. Martie Ekstrom

Second Flight Singles

  1. Bo Prillaman
  2. Sally McGrath
  3. Karen Heckman
  4. Myron McCumber
  5. Carl Archiniaco
  6. Martie Ekstrom
  7. Danna Huneycutt
  8. Nancy Reynolds
  9. Missy Chilton
  10. Jane Helms
  11. Linda Trifone

Second Flight Doubles (Waterford)

  1. Bo Prillaman
  2. Eileen Fell
  3. Jane Helms
  4. Richard Brickley
  5. Randy Reid
  6. David Kepner
  7. Jennifer Williams
  8. Eugenia Wilkie
  9. Carl Archiniaco
  10. Hildegard Jones
  11. Lovejoy Duryea
  12. Bob Duryea
  13. Anne Carr
  14. Christine Smith

Third Flight Singles

  1. Randy Reid
  2. Christine Smith
  3. Richard Brickley
  4. Mary Cassidy
  5. Terry Cassidy
  6. Bob Duryea
  7. Sam Orleans-Hansley
  8. David Kepner
  9. Anne Carr

Third Flight Doubles (Waterford)

  1. Terry Cassidy
  2. Sally Ohrstrom
  3. Nancy Geneiser
  4. Tony Sessa
  5. Mary Cassidy
  6. John McGrath
  7. Katie Bull
  8. Donna Sessa
  9. Bob Williams
  10. Carol Johnson
  11. Sam Orleans-Hansley
  12. Jessica Beccia
  13. Gerald Geddes
  14. David Beccia

Fourth Flight Singles

  1. Katie Bull
  2. David Beccia
  3. Carol Johnson
  4. John McGrath
  5. Claude Lourie
  6. Sally Ohrstrom
  7. Jessica Beccia

MORE NEWS


PLAYER BRIEFING


PRESS BRIEFING


PRESS BACKGROUND


INTERNET MAGAZINE

Click to Visit
Click to Read

ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

National Croquet Center

Support Croquet: Join the USCA Pro Shop

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.