USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2014 Standings: American Rules

Showing 41–60 of 284 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total down
41Penny Ferraro9175267442
42Jane Beharriell4.54400440
43Charlotte Neagle4.5240180420
44Brenda Pollock7248144392
45Doug Nagel632462386
46Mary Leither124378382
47Ruth Summers229085375
48Andrée Bothe6136195331
49Roxanne S. Rosetto8227103330
50Carol Mayo572256328
51Anne Licursi9186124310
52Patricia Spratt921678294
53Gabriella Tuscano4.52880288
54Karen Cooley130288288
55Brenda V. Quanstrom62860286
56Antoinette Kemp9181104285
57Catherine Niederer921648264
58Mary Daly418080260
59Val Terry109250259
60Molly Goodman72580258
Page:  1   2   3   4   5   6 15
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

Oakley Woods Croquet

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.