USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 21–40 of 207 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles up Total
67Nicholas Gray52700270
68Paul Phoenix2.52400240
69Mark Masselink42400240
70Carla P. Rueck62200220
75John Warlick12000200
79Clint Fowlkes81800180
80Cameron Evans51800180
81Nancy Crouch61800180
84Larry Beaton71680168
85Betty Crisler51600160
87Leo Nikora91500150
88Steve Mossbrook0.51500150
89Jim Hanks61500150
94Vickie Johnston41250125
95Chad Goodwin81200120
96Gene Raymond21200120
97Oakley Johnson31200120
98Brian D. Hovis81200120
99John Curington11200120
103Gary Anderson71080108
Page:  1   2   3   4   5 11
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Norwich Croquet Company

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.