USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2017 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 501–520 of 682 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles down Total
284Dick Johnston42280228
287Robert Sasser52250225
288Jennifer Williams82160216
291Doug Nagel42100210
293Doug MacMullin72070207
294Byron Hicks92040204
296Mary Ellen Keating4.52000200
297Richard Brackett-12000200
298Robert Bake1.52000200
299Tyler Thomas1.52000200
300Paul Embry0.52000200
307June Schneiweiss71890189
311Dylan Goodwin61800180
312Roger Measel81770177
313Bob Lowery31750175
315Scott Kennedy61700170
316Conor D. Johnson81680168
320Sheila Davis51600160
321Lee Anderson51580158
331Lee Hamel41400140
Page:  1 23 24 25 26 27 28 2935
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Toequet.com

National Croquet Center

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2017 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.