USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 41–60 of 229 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles down Total
73Frank Buzerak40280280
74Doug M. Johnson4.50280280
68Thomas Tribby640275315
27Mark Fields211902001390
59Calvert Chaney2.5170192362
72Oakley Johnson3120160280
96Ken Deason3.50160160
77Anne Licursi8108157265
50Dick Schleiter7276156432
92Diane M. Sadowski725150175
10David Ekstrom-1.535001413641
46Mary Rodeberg1526140666
48Ted Quimby-0.5400140540
61Stephen J. Warner1200140340
62Jodie Rugart-0.5200140340
63John Hunter0200140340
87Loretta Cooper3.550140190
104Beatty Cramer4.50140140
65Patricia M. Duncan8204126330
75Sally McGrath8144126270
Page:  1   2   3   4   5   6 12
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Toequet.com

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.