USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 101–120 of 581 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles down Total
78Ted Quimby-0.515403411881
150Douglas Ledgett6414339753
180Jon Spaulding1299338437
170Jane C. Helms7148337485
111Jeanne Branthover59363071243
31Colin Irwin-249803015281
32Doug Grimsley-349703005270
48Bob Worrell-0.532263003526
133Charles Smith0.5630300930
146Dale G. Poszgai1500300800
151Russ Cuccia0425300725
152Nancy Crouch6422300722
178Thelma Lyle5154292446
144Russell S. Dilley3.5516288804
143Dick Schleiter7537282819
157Hal Denton7336281617
218Frank Buzerak40280280
219Doug M. Johnson4.50280280
161Michael Kukla6299276575
130Richard Alderson3.5693266959
Page:  1  3   4   5   6   7   8   9 30
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

Oakley Woods Croquet

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.