USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 101–120 of 441 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles down Total
164Carl R. Johnson992246338
99Robert B. Byrd II2.59002381138
146Ralph Charles2225234459
130Martie Ekstrom7410230640
94Neil Houghton0.59952011196
60John Young III-222002002400
73Jane Simonds-0.512952001495
154Eldon Trimingham1200200400
106Bob Crouch3.58201801000
134Rodney Lassiter0.5420180600
136Nancy Crouch6382180562
180Andrée Bothe881180261
184Jon Spaulding1263180243
189Conor D. Johnson858180238
170Patrick Dugan8136178314
124Jeanne Branthover6584175759
102Oakley Johnson2.59001601060
191Ken Deason460160220
190Carl A. Archiniaco964157221
100Geraldine McCauley49721501122
Page:  1  3   4   5   6   7   8   9 23
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

National Croquet Center

Oakley Woods Croquet

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.