USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 161–180 of 581 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles down Total
171Cheryl Bromley20367115482
224Lee Anderson5148112260
288Greg Adams627108135
265Bob Duryea858104162
230Edward Gardella914499243
209Lovejoy R. Duryea822198319
307Jeanette Bair Tribby101498112
251Eileen Cornacchia99496190
292Lynn LeBlanc93494128
320Jeff Lawlor1409494
153Penny Ferraro657289661
281Anne Kukla95488142
182Arlene Stevens934787434
228Sheila McCauley916387250
181Brian D. Hovis835086436
119William Hoffman61020801100
324Mary A. Shields9128092
330Mark Claff808080
123Ryan Thompson4.5960761036
257Diane M. Walker610076176
Page:  1  6   7   8   9  10 11 1230
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

National Croquet Center

Oakley Woods Croquet

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.