USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 161–180 of 441 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles down Total
208Bo Prillaman713850188
264Freear Pollard9454893
188Gil Flowers2019147238
212Sam Orleans Hansley1013246178
232Linda J. Taber99045135
270Robert Taber10384583
275Garth Wakeford8304575
287Nancy M. Genieser10124456
306John Kindred1204444
266Jay Graham9464389
286Paul McClean13144357
301Rodney Calver1054348
174Missy Chilton725242294
220Gary Anderson710840148
224Lee Anderson510040140
81Lee C. Jorde41358381396
179Deborah Millican522536261
290Jodi Adams8183654
291Huston Huffman7183654
312Lisa Davoli1343640
Page:  1  6   7   8   9  10 11 1223
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Toequet.com

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.