USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 301–320 of 645 players

Rank Name Hcap up Singles Doubles Total
244Clint Fowlkes724260302
249Jeannine E. Bedard727018288
250Joseph Schulte794194288
256Mark Ski7105156261
259Larry Beaton72580258
275Gary Anderson715652208
287Bo Prillaman713850188
292Trudy Harris71800180
303Jim Collins71680168
324Amarilice Lefton71400140
354Randall McAndrews71110111
357Kathleen Dainton71050105
380Alex Muradian780080
393Stuart Coco772072
391Judy McKeon772072
395Courtney Green768068
403Bernard Pattie706060
434John Grabow737946
437Jane Enochs745045
442Carter B. Richardson742042
Page:  1 13 14 15 16 17 18 1933
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


LIST FILTERS

All players

SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

National Croquet Center

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.