USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 301–320 of 349 players

Rank Name Hcap up Singles Doubles Total
229Clint Price1551051
284Harvey Glastein1518018
325Marilyn Price15606
343James E. Boyd15303
255William H. Brewer16141428
320Walter M. Ludwig16606
332Gerald Kagan16404
334Patrica Paukovich16044
345Debbie Marshall16202
205William Seley1790090
268George Fiegel1722224
235Priscilla M. Flowers1848048
317Donna Lofaso18437
95Tim Hanks206300630
119Peter Carlin203780378
126Cheryl Bromley20223115338
134Blake Fields20150150300
146Gil Flowers2019147238
196Robert V. Clark201040104
201Terry Howatt2095499
Page:  1 13 14 15 16 17 18
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.