USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2017 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 541–560 of 682 players

Rank Name Hcap up Singles Doubles Total
625Bob Kemerer11606
270Maggie Langley122496255
358Al Muren121190101
365Jon R. Ayers12712495
390Julie Georgi Wallace1207676
399Timothy D. Williams12145872
412Frederick C. Havemeyer12105262
424Liddy Chaney12361955
427Casey Bergin12183654
439Cortie Wetherill12143246
443Sidna B. Mitchell1283644
454Ellen Fox1263642
449Arlene Stevens1242042
469Nabil Azad1203636
478Kory Teoman1234034
476Maria Petrola1230434
498Donna Finley1222830
502Gillian Merritt12131629
509John Ribarik1228028
511Harry W. Brown1223427
Page:  1 25 26 27 28 29 30 3135
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Toequet.com

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2017 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.