USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2017 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 561–580 of 693 players

Rank Name Hcap up Singles Doubles Total
478Nabil Azad1203636
487Kory Teoman1234034
485Maria Petrola1230434
507Donna Finley1222830
511Gillian Merritt12131629
518John Ribarik1228028
520Harry W. Brown1223427
541Rosemarie Maccario1261622
546Pedro Rivera1281220
549Dennis J. Amato1220020
545Claudia Parks1212820
557Ellie Griffith1241418
558Brendan Tanner1211718
568Suzanne Parsons1216016
576Kevin T. Radcliffe1215015
579Chris M. Weihs1212214
602Jon Spaulding1210111
623Cynthia Chess12707
625Ciara Scully12077
653Megan Niles12404
Page:  1 26 27 28 29 30 31 3235
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2017 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.