USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 61–80 of 581 players

Rank Name Hcap up Singles Doubles Total
293Paul Emmett-0.51280128
11Preston Stuart0615034019551
14Scott Spradling0817810549232
25Donna Dixon0434026426982
26David McCoy0254043796919
28Lynda P. Sudderberg0542612316657
40Wayne Davies037306004330
52Tom Hughes027114213132
66Jim Wright0140012002600
69Richard Schiller0237002370
76Douglas P. Moore080012002000
83Patrick Sweeney07769801756
86Perry Mattson0168001680
104John Hunter06007401340
105Jim Erwin05707611331
125Jay Hughes0102001020
128Webster Bull0100001000
151Russ Cuccia0425300725
239Rory Kelley02100210
260James H.U. Hughes01701171
Page:  1   2   3   4   5   6   7 30
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Toequet.com

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.