USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 161–180 of 423 players

Rank Name Hcap up Singles Doubles Total
268Lucille M. Maresca4.506060
279Mike Conry4.550050
48Richard W. Carlson574419002644
70Joe Steiner5145001450
87Beverley Cardo54107871197
91Joseph Knoll51759801155
135Thomas Tribby5112369481
147Thelma Lyle5100280380
149Ron Millican5253108361
169Deborah Millican522536261
172Charles Perry52520252
193Joseph Zilligen513064194
198Roni Brazell51800180
218Patricia Spratt51400140
213Bob Chenoweth51400140
212Lee Anderson510040140
266Ellen Hall506060
422Neill Trimble5011
84Suzanne Spradling611111211232
93William Hoffman61020801100
Page:  1  6   7   8   9  10 11 1222
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.