USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix. The annual game ends on January 1.

Results are listed by year (by default the list shows the current calendar year up to the current date). Use the filters, below, to show results from previous years and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

List filters

Year: Sex: Last name:

Notice: Due to an error when the results of the National American Rules Championship were entered, the current tally is incorrect for some players. This will be corrected at the end of the year.

Showing 561–580 of 690 players

Rank Name Hcap down Singles Doubles Total
301Peter Grey1.52120212
366Robert Bake1.51200120
682Murray Pollock1.5011
52Gene Raymond1409122306321
56Mark Fields1422115805801
72Mary Rodeberg1170024304130
78Patrick Little1137422003574
115Avril Rangoni-Machiavelli147016502120
144James Turner18605601420
179John Warlick19531954
193Dale G. Poszgai1500300800
210Stephen J. Warner1200440640
225Dawn Jupin14950495
240Ken Northrop14001401
243Eldon Trimingham1200200400
325Christophe M. Bergen11710171
327S. Gregory Shaffer11700170
343Wallace Clark11440144
18Arthur Olsen0.58715414012855
27Bill Hartmann0.57565278810353
Page:  1 26 27 28 29 30 31 3235
Per page:

LEARN MORE


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

National Croquet Center

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.