USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2017 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 601–620 of 682 players

Rank Name Hcap down Singles Doubles Total
66Tom Hughes0279002790
77Bill Daigle017407002440
80Perry Mattson0240002400
78John Blamire060018002400
85Jay Hughes013059802285
86Zack Watson013209602280
95Douglas P. Moore012107101920
98Wayne Davies030015001800
120Russ Cuccia011053401445
128Jim Bast09004501350
129Ron Huxtable07006001300
138W. Carl Uhlman0120001200
148Bill Hartmann07703001070
170Patrick Sweeney07860786
206Bert Myer05000500
221John Dill04201421
266Missy Ramey0170100270
273Ervand M. Peterson02500250
12David McCoy-0.5360054009000
17Bob Worrell-0.5560022107810
Page:  1 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2017 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.