USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 61–80 of 498 players

Rank Name Hcap down Singles Doubles Total
437John B. Williams14909
443Joy Dej14808
463George P. Lynch14606
460Karen M. Weihs14606
471Nona McGinnis14404
478John O. Rundell14404
479Luella M. Rundell14404
470Kathy M. Reichard-Ellavsky14044
480Donna Sessa14044
483James E. Boyd14303
492Morris Hodder14202
490Connie Demming14202
497Marylin Estenson Morford14101
313Paul McClean13144357
342Lisa Davoli1343640
344Tracey Roche1338038
391Robert N. Elwell Jr.1319019
402Lois F. Holdsclaw1301818
406Douglas B. Murphy1314216
422Sonia Alexandra138412
Page:  1   2   3   4   5   6   7 25
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

Toequet.com

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.