USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 141–160 of 347 players

Rank Name Hcap down Singles Doubles Total
112Stephen Jackson831090400
117Jane C. Helms888301389
128Patricia M. Duncan8204126330
130Patrick Dugan8136178314
139Sally McGrath8144126270
151Robert Merritt819810208
156Lovejoy R. Duryea812574199
171Howard Zipper81500150
172Robert Lentz81480148
179Bob Duryea84692138
180James McLaughlin812012132
184Anne Carr81159124
186Brian D. Hovis81200120
185Chad Goodwin81200120
189Robert L. Funk81140114
191Karen Heckman89018108
204Byron Hicks8781088
209Mark Claff808080
212Garth Wakeford8304575
215C.A. Knoll807272
Page:  1  5   6   7   8   9  10 1118
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Toequet.com

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.