USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 101–120 of 347 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles up Doubles Total
279Andrée Bothe818018
282Sharon Kenrick1018018
283Harvey Glastein1818018
284Laurien Trowell1018018
272Robert N. Elwell Jr.1319019
273Patricia Cunnington1119019
269Ben Watson1020020
268Diane Pelletier2021122
100Eileen Kupstas Soo222516538
267George Fiegel1722224
226Adrienne Lucke20232952
249Terry Hunt2024731
258William F. Sadowski1024024
259Roger Measel824024
261Gail Barley924024
262Orin Kaufman1024024
266Robert Hacker924024
116Diane M. Sadowski725366391
257Judy Dahlstrom825025
254William Seley1727027
Page:  1  3   4   5   6   7   8   9 18
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Toequet.com

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.