USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix. The annual game ends on January 1.

Results are listed by year (by default the list shows the current calendar year up to the current date). Use the filters, below, to show results from previous years and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

List filters

Year: Sex: Last name:

Notice: Due to an error when the results of the National American Rules Championship were entered, the current tally is incorrect for some players. This will be corrected at the end of the year.

Showing 221–240 of 690 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles down Doubles Total
254Edward Erlich631136347
265Tyler Thomas23082310
195Deborah Millican5302480782
269Bill Mead-13000300
271Elaine Moody32950295
255Templeton Peck4.529254346
276Scott Kennedy 3rd92880288
253Clint Fowlkes728760347
280Alison Streight62800280
281Ed Becker32800280
208Jane C. Helms7273387660
259John McDermott727066336
275Jeannine E. Bedard727018288
282Joseph J. Moore52700270
283William M. Duncan3.52620262
287Jane Beharriell42600260
288Larry Beaton72580258
273Bill Miller4.525240292
290Charles Perry52520252
235Henry Wallace5251192443
Page:  1  9  10 11 12 13 14 1535
Per page:

LEARN MORE


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

National Croquet Center

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.