USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2017 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 221–240 of 693 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles down Doubles Total
238Missy Ramey0305100405
204Carla P. Rueck7302281583
70Wayne Davies030028503150
240Bob Chenoweth5300100400
174Penny Ferraro6291527818
242Kevan O'Connor5290100390
269Russell Uhler42890289
108Fred W. Jones-1.528814901778
248Mark Ski828677363
218Becky Essick4.5282200482
271Justin Berbig1.52820282
214Ellen Hall5280224504
273Robert McQuinn3.52800280
236Missy Chilton8276132408
267Robin Horigan1027518293
205Jane C. Helms9268313581
189Ryan Thompson5267410677
203Anne Frost Robinson4263325588
270Sally McGrath826125286
281John Douglas Richardson102550255
Page:  1  9  10 11 12 13 14 1535
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

Toequet.com

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2017 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.