USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 221–240 of 423 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles down Doubles Total
241Jeannine E. Bedard79018108
251William Seley1790090
146Jane C. Helms888301389
107Robert Yount2.585765850
170Andrée Bothe881180261
257Mary Ellen Keating4.581081
253Byron Hicks8781088
259Robert Brightman1078078
256Christine Smith10741084
262Clint Dawkins2068472
179Carl A. Archiniaco964157221
219Diane M. Walker66475139
254Eileen Cornacchia10642488
174Jon Spaulding1263180243
202Harold Menzel663108171
223Linda Trifone96272134
180Ken Deason460160220
225Ellen L. Snodgrass116072132
260Quinn Reinhardt8601878
264Vickey Naranjo2059463
Page:  1  9  10 11 12 13 14 1522
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.