USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 221–240 of 581 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles down Doubles Total
118Joseph Knoll51759801155
259Christophe M. Bergen11710171
260James H.U. Hughes01701171
261Avril Rangoni-Machiavelli11700170
106Joe Yoder-0.516811521320
263Jim Collins71680168
264John Dainton61680168
215Harold Menzel6164137301
228Sheila McCauley916387250
247Anne Frost Robinson4.516040200
267Betty Crisler4.51600160
262Howard Zipper81599168
268Scott Kennedy 3rd101580158
241Gary Anderson715652208
269Art Thomasson51560156
178Thelma Lyle5154292446
270George Enochs41530153
258Karin Karel1015123174
170Jane C. Helms7148337485
224Lee Anderson5148112260
Page:  1  9  10 11 12 13 14 1530
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Toequet.com

Oakley Woods Croquet

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.