USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 81–100 of 207 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles down Doubles Total
89Jim Hanks61500150
65Sally McGrath8144126270
94Vickie Johnston41250125
95Chad Goodwin81200120
96Gene Raymond21200120
97Oakley Johnson31200120
98Brian D. Hovis81200120
99John Curington11200120
47Sandra Knuth Walsh2.5116309425
101Anne Licursi81081109
103Gary Anderson71080108
106Mijai Pagano4.51000100
107Ron Millican51000100
100Missy Chilton89028118
102Karen Heckman89018108
108Anne Carr890999
110Robert Lentz890090
111Robert Yount2.585085
90Joseph Zilligen4.58064144
112Geraldine McCauley480080
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

National Croquet Center

Toequet.com

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.