USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2017 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 121–140 of 682 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles down Doubles Total
111Chris Kaas38557401595
155Craig P. Smith2855100955
122Russell S. Dilley3.58525381390
139Dale G. Poszgai18503411191
162Pierre Dunn18500850
22David Collie1.582566157440
118Joe Steiner58136551468
167Mark Masselink48120812
132Ian Harshman28004501250
168Harper Peterson-18000800
169Carleton H. Mabee-1.58000800
170Patrick Sweeney07860786
148Bill Hartmann07703001070
164Beverley Cardo676282844
174Alan Sutton47500750
129Ron Huxtable07006001300
177Linda Huxtable-0.57001701
178Mark Lewis Goodwin0.57000700
127Templeton Peck4.56936591352
103Russell Brown1.568010201700
Page:  1  4   5   6   7   8   9  1035
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Toequet.com

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2017 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.