USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 141–160 of 441 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles down Doubles Total
133Hal Denton7336281617
167Charles Alexander3.53200320
169John Warlick13170317
171Dylan Goodwin63060306
168Arlene Stevens930315318
112Yen Sullivan7292635927
165John McDermott727066336
175Jeannine E. Bedard727018288
181Larry Beaton72580258
158Ron Millican5253108361
174Missy Chilton725242294
182Charles Perry52520252
172Clint Fowlkes724260302
187Donald C. Parker32400240
186Brian Mitchell1123210242
146Ralph Charles2225234459
179Deborah Millican522536261
163Cheryl Bromley20223115338
141Michael Kukla6215276491
192Russell S. Dilley3.52100210
Page:  1  5   6   7   8   9  10 1123
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

National Croquet Center

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.