USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2017 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 221–240 of 682 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total up
462Cecily Greenaway1032638
460Adrienne Lucke20142539
461Richard Schworm830939
455Mary Daly4.540040
456Joseph C. Warren11301040
457Larry Lammert1040040
458Leanne L. Rodick1104040
459Robert W. McCreary11261440
448Gil Flowers20301242
449Arlene Stevens1242042
450John Croddick1004242
451Dennis P. Leddy2004242
452Richard L. Ricciardi1042042
453Rod de Courcy-Ireland1942042
454Ellen Fox1263642
446Bob Bozeman7182543
447Jonathan Parisi1139443
443Sidna B. Mitchell1283644
444Robert Ellis Baker6301444
445Denys Shorthouse904444
Page:  1  9  10 11 12 13 14 1535
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Toequet.com

National Croquet Center

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2017 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.