USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 81–100 of 347 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total up
258William F. Sadowski1024024
259Roger Measel824024
260Mary Anne Mathys1002424
261Gail Barley924024
262Orin Kaufman1024024
263Miles Cooper1202424
264Nancy Cooper1002424
265Rita McNamara902424
266Robert Hacker924024
267George Fiegel1722224
257Judy Dahlstrom825025
255Kat Robertson20121426
256Rick Darnell302626
254William Seley1727027
251Steven Mednick20141428
252William H. Brewer16141428
253John L. Priest7141428
250Michael F. Sexton2030030
249Terry Hunt2024731
247Tom O'Laughlin1032032
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Toequet.com

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.