USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 101–120 of 229 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total up
129Eileen Cornacchia10522476
127Sam Orleans-Hansley10522678
128Robert Brightman1078078
124Geraldine McCauley480080
125Lee Anderson5404080
126Mark Claff808080
123James McLaughlin8721284
121Linda J. Taber9404585
122Robert Yount2.585085
120Robert Lentz890090
119Sheila McCauley10564096
118Anne Carr890999
116Mijai Pagano4.51000100
117Ron Millican51000100
115Linda Trifone93072102
114Bo Prillaman75450104
113Karen Heckman89018108
112John McDermott74566111
111Missy Chilton89028118
108Chad Goodwin81200120
Page:  1  3   4   5   6   7   8   9 12
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.