USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 101–120 of 441 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total up
344Nancy Cooper1002424
345Robert Hacker924024
346George Fiegel1722224
337Judy Dahlstrom825025
338Kathleen Kuhasz425025
335David Paukovich1224428
336William H. Brewer16141428
333Kat Robertson12161430
334Michael F. Sexton2030030
332Terry Hunt2024731
323Tom O'Laughlin1032032
324Mary A. Shields903232
325Jane Koziol9141832
326Iris Chenoweth932032
327Randi Cudlitz1032032
328John Goldener932032
329Scott Kennedy 3rd1032032
330John Seidler932032
331David Trigiani832032
315Antoinette Kemp936036
Page:  1  3   4   5   6   7   8   9 23
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

National Croquet Center

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.