USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2017 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 181–200 of 693 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total down
181Chad Goodwin8216562778
182Theodore J. Thelin4.5593160753
183Lee C. Jorde4524229753
184Alan Sutton47500750
185Joseph Schulte793655748
186Ted Quimby-0.5540201741
187Linda Huxtable-0.57001701
188Mark Lewis Goodwin0.57000700
189Ryan Thompson5267410677
190Jerome Luecke461064674
191Harold Menzel5445217662
192Billy Bob Breeden1.56600660
193James B. Olcott3.5160490650
194Roni Brazell5416225641
195Dawn Jupin16300630
196Paul Emmett-0.56250625
197Ralph Curtis56140614
198Hal Denton736569605
199William Rainey4.5425180605
200Paul Neubecker8189408597
Page:  1  7   8   9  10 11 12 1335
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

National Croquet Center

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2017 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.