USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 181–200 of 581 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total down
181Brian D. Hovis835086436
182Arlene Stevens934787434
183Deborah Millican5254180434
184Ron Millican5289137426
185Carl A. Archiniaco9208217425
186John Douglas Richardson104160416
187Ken Northrop14001401
188Derek Wassink-34000400
189Jerome Luecke3.54000400
190Eldon Trimingham1200200400
191Karen Heckman8198200398
192Huston Huffman7216180396
193Conor D. Johnson7214180394
194Dale Jordan13236158394
195Peter Carlin203780378
196John L. Priest631857375
197Carl R. Johnson9128246374
198Paul Phoenix2.53600360
199Jim Hanks63600360
200Dylan Goodwin63600360
Page:  1  7   8   9  10 11 12 1330
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Toequet.com

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.