USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

2018 Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix awards points for the performance of USCA members in sanctioned doubles and singles games, tracked for each calendar year. For an explanation of how the system works, see the article New USCA Grand Prix.

Results for all USCA sanctioned events are included for the current calendar year to the current date. The annual game ends on January 1.

Last name:

Showing 181–200 of 423 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total down
181Russell S. Dilley3.52100210
182Rory Kelley02100210
183Robert Merritt819810208
184Betty Whitlow4.52001201
185Jim Erwin02001201
186Philip Parsons4.52000200
187Bill Daigle02000200
188John Graney102000200
189John Knott-12000200
190Lovejoy R. Duryea812574199
191Ralph Curtis4.51980198
192Thomas C. Balding618018198
193Joseph Zilligen513064194
194Rick Darnell316826194
195Nancy Hart712666192
196Bo Prillaman713850188
197John L. Priest712957186
198Roni Brazell51800180
199Trudy Harris71800180
200Sam Orleans Hansley1013246178
Page:  1  7   8   9  10 11 12 1322
Per page:

LEARN MORE ABOUT


SEE PAST RESULTS


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2018 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.