USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2012 Standings: American Rules

Showing 41–60 of 311 players

Rank Name Hcap up Singles Doubles Total
23Dolores Gallagher5649344993
25Mijai Pagano5493408901
27Pam Johnston5135675810
28Victoria Albrecht5298498796
31Andrée Bothe5388367755
32Carol Mayo5388318706
33Priscilla J. Lamond5573128701
35Zoe Van Wyck DeRopp5206491697
37Ellen Hall5416250666
39Carol J. Burns5336250586
43Roni Brazell5298229527
45Dawn Jupin5356133489
48Elaine Moody5336114450
85Patricia Williams52250225
96Margo Stinson538120158
202Jerry Sams525025
22Marie Haas64585601018
42Christine Irwin6173370543
44Judy Porter6311188499
46Sara Low6275188463
Page:  1   2   3   4   5   6 16
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

Oakley Woods Croquet

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.