USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2012 Standings: American Rules

Showing 81–100 of 311 players

Rank Name Hcap up Singles Doubles Total
57June R. Ryan732325357
64D. Kay Schneider728545330
65Ann Nolte730325328
69Judy Dahlstrom7176127303
83Molly Goodman717950229
97Judith Cooley71530153
114Amarilice Lefton70100100
130Jennifer Gregory Ely7631275
161Joan Allison750050
203Diane Mackey - Prescott725025
205Brenda V. Quanstrom725025
216Hope Harmon718422
224Norma Shaughnessy718018
19Antonia Marmo83328761208
40Charlotte Hapak869514583
53Jean Engebretson838327410
73Beatty Cramer890196286
75Rebeca E. Bergofsky823146277
78Roxanne S. Rosetto819065255
82Carole Lembo815875233
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

National Croquet Center

Oakley Woods Croquet

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2021 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.