USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2012 Standings: American Rules

Showing 81–100 of 311 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total down
81Lee Anderson1022030250
82Carole Lembo815875233
83Molly Goodman717950229
84Steffie Robertson10108119227
85Patricia Williams52250225
86Lynda P. Sudderberg974150224
87Judith Just40216216
88Brenda Pollock899112211
89Barbara Nelson931174205
90Jennifer Williams811775192
91Robin Sweet911672188
92Jane Beharriell4.51810181
93Thelma Lyle61800180
94Missy Chilton126997166
95Sheila McCauley128185166
96Margo Stinson538120158
97Judith Cooley71530153
98Mary Ellen Keating61500150
99Suzanne Spangenberg1221126147
100Mena Holloway3.51400140
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.