USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2012 Standings: American Rules

Showing 141–160 of 311 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total down
141Lee Hanna606363
142Anne Boozell9273663
143Bradley Smith12511263
144Susan Savage10402161
145Eileen Kupstas Soo260060
146Caren Sawyer1460060
147Linda Gutherie11421860
148Martine Fournage12134659
149Lisa Brown1455358
150Hedy Stoy957057
151Marilyn Heberling1156056
152Bobbi Shorthouse1274956
153Judith Prosser854054
154Darlene Brotzman6421254
155Peggy Matthews10342054
156Lovejoy R. Duryea12272754
157Suzanne Spradling13124153
158Mary Robb12272552
159Rosemary Faulconer14163551
160Lee Little9203050
Page:  1  5   6   7   8   9  10 1116
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Oakley Woods Croquet

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2021 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.