USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2013 Standings: American Rules

Showing 21–40 of 302 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total down
21Danna Huneycutt8114881156
22Avril Rangoni-Machiavelli4.55575921149
23Audrey M. Wille-0.59801201100
24Beatty Cramer54645651029
25Ceci Shiftan37552481003
26Margaret S. Cramer4.56623401002
27Antonia Marmo9400543943
28Elaine Moody4.5731150881
29Betty Whitlow4.5240630870
30Zoe Van Wyck DeRopp567776843
31Judy Porter6227615842
32Cheryl Bromley20628202830
33Ellen Hall50780780
34Roni Brazell5101679780
35Mijai Pagano5552221773
36Charlotte Neagle5617125742
37Betty Crisler6456278734
38Marie Haas6565154719
39Lee Anderson6563120683
40Carla P. Rueck9303320623
Page:  1   2   3   4   5 16
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Norwich Croquet Company

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.