USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2013 Standings: American Rules

Showing 41–60 of 302 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total down
41Anne Licursi9270346616
42Lucie Bard6328278606
43Reine F. Bitting4.548396579
44Ann Nolte7292284576
45Lynda P. Sudderberg9369203572
46Carol Mayo5314218532
47Mary Daly448432516
48Penny Ferraro8223249472
49Christine Irwin6331125456
50Avril Nicholson5228220448
51Thelma Lyle535655411
52Nancy S. Reynolds6138270408
53Patricia M. Duncan8121282403
54Barbara DuVivier4.50394394
55Andrée Bothe6110277387
56Jane Beharriell4.53760376
57Sue Lawrence4.530050350
58Brenda V. Quanstrom63400340
59Roxanne S. Rosetto8229103332
60Steffie Robertson1022895323
Page:  1   2   3   4   5   6 16
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Norwich Croquet Company

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.