USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2014 Standings: American Rules

Showing 41–60 of 284 players

Rank Name Hcap up Singles Doubles Total
35Marie Haas5238374612
37Betty Crisler5226319545
38Thelma Lyle5274250524
50Carol Mayo572256328
68Ellen Hall588120208
71Avril Nicholson512672198
83Mijai Pagano51530153
111Margo Stinson507575
115Zoe Van Wyck DeRopp507272
121Priscilla J. Lamond570070
16Martie Ekstrom64978641361
22Lee Anderson687447921
24Dolores Gallagher6371514885
28Lucie Bard6406342748
32Sara Low6164534698
45Doug Nagel632462386
48Andrée Bothe6136195331
55Brenda V. Quanstrom62860286
62Judy Porter6153100253
97Alison Streight696096
Page:  1   2   3   4   5   6 15
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.