USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2014 Standings: American Rules

Showing 61–80 of 284 players

Rank Name Hcap up Singles Doubles Total
99Keppy Babcock6455095
117Patricia Williams672072
152Cheryl Harders603838
160Pam Johnston632032
185Whickey Knight601818
190Lee Hanna601818
191Sis Courtsal618018
192Beth Ann Theiste601818
27Kathleen Dainton7490281771
34Antonia Marmo7514172686
36Vickie Johnston745394547
44Brenda Pollock7248144392
60Molly Goodman72580258
73June R. Ryan780117197
78Ann Ix71800180
86D. Kay Schneider736108144
100Danna Huneycutt793093
134Elaine Postley755055
177Amarilice Lefton724024
187Cindy Howell718018
Page:  1   2   3   4   5   6   7 15
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.