USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2014 Standings: American Rules

Showing 61–80 of 284 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles down Doubles Total
63Jan Balson415085235
29Ann Nolte8146574720
48Andrée Bothe6136195331
89Mary Sutton4.51280128
71Avril Nicholson512672198
91Carole Lembo91170117
67Jeanne Branthover9108105213
87Bradley Smith1010830138
95Linda Nelson101030103
96Jeannine E. Bedard1099099
97Alison Streight696096
100Danna Huneycutt793093
76Nancy Crouch109096186
75Missy Chilton118997186
68Ellen Hall588120208
81Sheila McCauley128576161
105Linda R. Dos Santos985085
98Iris Chenoweth10841296
73June R. Ryan780117197
104Gail Warlick1180989
Page:  1   2   3   4   5   6   7 15
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Norwich Croquet Company

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.