USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2014 Standings: American Rules

Showing 121–140 of 284 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total down
121Priscilla J. Lamond570070
122Connie McQuade1069069
123Camelia Monteforte12541569
124Rita McNamara12383068
125Jasmine Morgan1006868
126Jenny Dees1058967
127Karen Kaplan1006363
128C.A. Knoll1006363
129Jodi Adams9253661
130Elsie Maxam10382260
131Noriko Horie Shugar1258058
132Jane Osgood1135457
133Randi Cudlitz10124456
134Elaine Postley755055
135Connie Coling11352055
136Elaine Kennedy12183654
137Mary A. Shields11223254
138Peggy Matthews1005252
139Cheryl Melton1405050
140Lucinda Sullivan944448
Page:  1  4   5   6   7   8   9  1015
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

National Croquet Center

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.