USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2016 Standings: American Rules

Showing 41–60 of 256 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles Total down
41Jan Balson530858366
42Pam Johnston690275365
43Charlotte Neagle40350350
44Anne Frost Robinson4250100350
45Flavia Logie110343343
46Anne Licursi828950339
47Mary Sutton4.53360336
48Mary Ellen Keating528231313
49Missy Chilton9132177309
50Amarilice Lefton727012282
51Tracey Roche1352230282
52Iris Chenoweth926413277
53Thelma Lyle52641265
54Freear Pollard916195256
55Gail Warlick72501251
56Keppy Babcock62500250
57Dawn Jupin12500250
58Mary Daly4.5128120248
59Kathleen Kuhasz4100136236
60Cheryl Harders6125100225
Page:  1   2   3   4   5   6 13
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

National Croquet Center

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.