USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2017 Standings: American Rules

Showing 1–20 of 267 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles down Total
2Sandra Knuth2.5278064819261
1Jackie Jones-29700449014190
3Lynda P. Sudderberg2395044228372
5Linda Huxtable-0.5235035515901
4Jodie Rugart-0.5298033416321
8Catherine Niederer467514012076
6Donna Dixon0357513204895
10Jeanne Branthover646611621628
20Lone P. Schweitzer2.50960960
7Mary Rodeberg1.516359012536
15Martie Ekstrom65048661370
16Patricia Spratt56157411356
9Vickie Johnston411507301880
17Missy Ramey06055501155
21Penny Ferraro6291527818
22Reine F. Bitting5240450690
34Beatty Cramer4.560448508
19Suzanne Spradling66394331072
13Avril Rangoni-Machiavelli110543701424
14Deborah Millican610193571376
Page:  1   2   3   4 14
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

Oakley Woods Croquet

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.