USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2018 Standings: American Rules

Showing 1–20 of 233 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles down Total
1Jodie Rugart-0.55278550010778
4Sandra Knuth2271344917204
6Loretta Cooper3280529425747
5Donna Dixon0434026426982
7Mary Rodeberg1170024304130
2Lynda P. Sudderberg08370217110541
11Linda Huxtable-0.582017062526
14Avril Rangoni-Machiavelli147016502120
3Jackie Jones-2628015807860
9Victoria Albrecht4115315732726
8Beverley Cardo4139514552850
12Suzanne Spradling680314502253
10Vickie Johnston4121213442556
20Jan Balson55013001350
27Reine F. Bitting50900900
21Yen Sullivan65008401340
19Martie Ekstrom66597811440
16Catherine Niederer3.511807001880
13Jeanne Branthover4.515106592169
24Carla P. Rueck75775561133
Page:  1   2   3   4 12
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Oakley Woods Croquet

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.