USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2018 Standings: American Rules

Showing 1–20 of 233 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles down Doubles Total
2Lynda P. Sudderberg08370217110541
3Jackie Jones-2628015807860
1Jodie Rugart-0.55278550010778
5Donna Dixon0434026426982
6Loretta Cooper3280529425747
4Sandra Knuth2271344917204
15Linda R. Dos Santos3195001950
7Mary Rodeberg1170024304130
13Jeanne Branthover4.515106592169
8Beverley Cardo4139514552850
17Geraldine McCauley413481501498
18Jane Simonds-0.512952001495
10Vickie Johnston4121213442556
16Catherine Niederer3.511807001880
9Victoria Albrecht4115315732726
26Val Terry9100201002
25Patricia Spratt5993841077
23Cheryl Bromley209292981227
11Linda Huxtable-0.582017062526
12Suzanne Spradling680314502253
Page:  1   2   3   4 12
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

National Croquet Center

Advertising in Croquet America and Croquet World Online Magazine

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.