USCA Home Page New to Croquet?
USCA
 

USCA Grand Prix

The USCA Grand Prix ranks players on a point system, based on their best five results in singles and doubles for each calendar year. New for 2020, there are separate listings for AC and GC.

Use the filters, below, to select game type, year, and/or to restrict the list to men only or women only.

Game: Year: Sex: Last name:

2016 Standings: American Rules

Showing 61–80 of 794 players

Rank Name Hcap Singles Doubles down Total
105Jim Butts-0.582711621989
20Stephen Morgan-2.5873211269858
71Russ Cuccia0204011203160
139Dale G. Poszgai118011201300
149Roy Morgan71811201138
38Michael Gibbons-1467010505720
158Fred W. Jones-1.5010501050
42Doug Grimsley-3451110345545
81Matt B. Smith-1.5182010002820
146Nicholas Gray52039851188
11Alan Cottle-21116098112141
123Michael Albert55219701491
67Kevin McQuigg324259413366
141Ronald H. Shiftan3.53109401250
92John D. Richardson514959002395
121Eric Sawyer97159001615
102Ray A. Liberti4.512278762103
113Richard Watson29508501800
164Steve Summer1.52008001000
109Marc Campbell411127601872
Page:  1   2   3   4   5   6   7 40
Per page:

LEARN MORE


PAST RESULTS: AMERICAN RULES


ADVERTISEMENTS

(click on advertisement for more information)

Norwich Croquet Company

National Croquet Center

Home | Croquet | USCA | News | Calendar | Photos | Gear | Members Only | Contact Us | Site Map
Copyright © 1996–2020 United States Croquet Association. All rights reserved.